Guía Local

ABOLI WALTERURQUIZA S/N498141
ACUÑA LUISBELGRANO 1337498655
AGRICULTORES FEDERADOS ARGENTINOSAV.INDEPENDENCIA S/N§498031
AGRICULTORES FEDERADOS ARGENTINOSAV.INDEPENDENCIA 652498117
AGRICULTORES FEDERADOS ARGENTINOSAV.INDEPENDENCIA 908498243
AGRICULTORES FEDERADOS ARGENTINOSAV.INDEPENDENCIA S/N§498280
AGRICULTORES FEDERADOS ARGENTINOSAV.INDEPENDENCIA 652498343
AGRICULTORES FEDERADOS ARGENTINOSAV.INDEPENDENCIA 908498526
AGRICULTORES FEDERADOS ARGENTINOSAV.INDEPENDENCIA 652498626
AGRO EL NEGROGUEMES 1322498433
AGRO LOS FRESNOS S.AURQUIZA 548498487
AGRO LOS FRESNOS S.AURQUIZA 548498594
AIASSA CARLOSYRIGOYEN 915498566
AIASSA CEFERINO-BRANDOLIN CLAUDIAJ.HERNANDEZ 1173498199
AIRALDI SILVINAA.PALACIOS 1250498568
AIRALDI SILVINAD'ALFONSO 735498466
ALANDA BENITOYRIGOYEN 1297498504
ALANDA DANIELAV.INDEPENDENCIA 1021498505
ALANDA EZEQUIEL-BRUSA ROMINABROWN 1357498725
ALANDA GUSTAVORUTA 34 KM 152498131
ALANDA GUSTAVOM.RIBETTI 845498339
ALANDA MARIOAV.INDEPENDENCIA 911498401
ALARCON ERNESTO ANIBALD'ALFONSO 831498305
ALARCON JOSE RAMONALBERDI 837498867
ALARCON MARCOSBELGRANO 740498217
ALARCON MARCOSD'ALFONSO 798498316
ALBERTO ALCIDESGUEMES 1440498369
ALBERTO ALICIA DESARMIENTO 1345498764
ALBERTO ERALDO LUISE.LOPEZ 1039498370
ALBERTO ERALDO Y OSVALDO S.DE H.RUTA 34498631
ALBERTO GRACIELABELGRANO 1165498299
ALBERTO GUILLERMOURQUIZA 1252498251
ALBERTO MARCOSALTE BROWN 1347498830
ALBERTO MARISAL.DE LA TORRE 1101498761
ALBERTO ROBERTOGUEMES 1307498372
ALBERTO SERGIOE.LOPEZ 1238498361
ALBERTO SERGIOAV.INDEPENDENCIA S/N498486
ALLOA BETINAE. LOPEZ 1007498036
ALLOA CASALE ADRIANURQUIZA 985498853
ALLOA CASALE ARIELALBERDI 1055498723
ALLOA CASALE ESTEBAN SUC.DEURQUIZA 949498309
ALLOA CASALE LILIA P.DEAV.INDEPENDENCIA 843498610
ALLOA CASALE MARIA CRISTINAM.RIBETTI 876498218
ALLOA CASALE RAUL SUC.DEL.DE LA TORRE 1382498283
ALLOA ROBERTOE.LOPEZ 1025498226
ALLOA ROBERTO(FAX)E.LOPEZ 1025498362
ALMADA ALCIDES - DIAZ ROSADR.HUGO ESCOBAR 1025498721
ANDRADE CRISTIAN-BRANDOLIN CAROLINAJ.HERNANDEZ 1375498748
ANDRADE HECTOR-SANTILLAN M.DEL CARMZONA URBANA498057
ANDRADE HUGOL.DE LA TORRE 827498336
ANGULO GRISELDAGUEMES 839498009
ARAGNO MIRTHA Y FERRERO J.J.J.PASO 1245498533
ARAGNO OSCAR SUC.DESAN MARTIN 1176498532
ARAYA RAMONZONA SUBURBANA498061
ASOC.COOP.ESCUELA PROVICIAL 6155SARMIENTO 1235498277
ASOC.COOP.INSTITUTO J.J. DE URQUIZASAN MARTIN 906498253
ASOC.MUTUAL GRAL.S.M.- C.RECREATIVOAV.INDEPENDENCIA 661498348
ASOCIACION BOMBEROS VOLUNTARIOSM.RIBETTI 1496498100
ASOCIACION BOMBEROS VOLUNTARIOSM.RIBETTI 1496498173
ASOCIACION MUTUAL GRAL.SAN MARTIND'ALFONSO 887498043
ASOCIACION MUTUAL GRAL.SAN MARTIND'ALFONSO 887498480
ASOCIACION MUTUAL GRAL.SAN MARTIND'ALFONSO 887498510
ASOCIACION MUTUAL GRAL.SAN MARTIND'ALFONSO 887498654
ASOCIACION MUTUAL GRAL.SAN MARTIND'ALFONSO 887498795
AYAZZI ALCIDESBROWN 624498680
AYAZZI ALCIDESGUEMES 1298498276
AYAZZI ALCIDESBROWN 944498573
AYAZZI ANALIAGÜEMES 1353498602
AYAZZI ESTELAGUEMES 1001498351
AYAZZI OSVALDOAV.INDEPENDENCIA 750498593
AYAZZI RODRIGOSAN MARTIN 1492498840
BADINO AMELIA DEPERON 839498114
BADINO DANIELSAN MARTIN 1385498675
BADIO EDMUNDO SUC.DESAN MARTIN 1059498270
BADIO JUANM.RIBETTI 658498464
BADIO NANCIL.DE LA TORRE 904498439
BAIGORRIA SILVIA SUC.DEGUEMES 1439498432
BANCHIO AMERICOE.LOPEZ 830498713
BANCHIO ARSENIO SUC.DEGUEMES 765498247
BANCHIO CECILIAD'ALFONSO 1174498126
BANCHIO DANTESAN MARTIN 836498724
BANCHIO EMIGDIO SUC.DEGUEMES 732498559
BANCHIO GERARDOD'ALFONSO 753498356
BANCHIO HUGOD ALFONSO 748498477
BANCHIO JAVIERSAN MARTIN 966498607
BANCHIO LUIS C.SUC.DESARMIENTO 1160498347
BANCHIO MATEO Y VICTORSAN MARTIN 1302498544
BANCHIO NANCIL.DE LA TORRE 921498583
BANCHIO NORBERTOAV.INDEPENDENCIA 817498458
BANCHIO RENATO SUC.DEAV.INDEPENDENCIA 857498358
BANCHIO ROMINAM.RIBETTI 808498582
BANCHIO RUBENSARMIENTO 1396498314
BANCHIO ULISESE.LOPEZ 1112498614
BANCHIO WILFREDO SUC.DESGTO.CABRAL 1090498295
BANCO CREDICOOP COOP.LTDA.D'ALFONSO 923498409
BANCO CREDICOOP COOP.LTDA.D'ALFONSO 923498485
BANCO CREDICOOP.COOP.LTDA.D'ALFONSO 923498249
BARRE MAFALDA MARIA CRISTINABELGRANO 605498669
BARRERA ANDRESSARMIENTO 1088498354
BARRERA CARLOS SUC.DESARMIENTO 1172498237
BARRETO JAIRPERON 706498026
BASSI ANAL.DE LA TORRE 914498122
BASSO GLADYSBELGRANO 558498851
BENTANCOR DEBORA-ALBERTO NICOLASA.PALACIOS 1015498256
BENTANCOR JUAN JOSEURQUIZA 1852498756
BENZO DARIOE.LOPEZ 1220498285
BENZO DARIOE.LOPEZ 1348498574
BENZO ELISABETHSARMIENTO 1268498398
BENZO RAUL SUC DEL.DE LA TORRE 1221498470
BERNARDI BASILIO SUC.DEM.RIBETTI 775498601
BERNARDI IVANA Y LORENAURQUIZA 1075498564
BERRINO HUGOPERON 920498311
BERRINO VICTORD'ALFONSO 1405498363
BERTA ROMEOL.DE LA TORRE 1173498449
BERTOSSI RITAM.RIBETTI 1370498474
BESSONE ALBERTO SUC.DEE.LOPEZ 994498201
BIANCOTTI W. Y BERNARDI I.E. LOPEZ 756498032
BIAVA GABRIELD'ALFONSO 631498644
BIBLIOTECA J.B. ALBERDISAN MARTIN 1190498653
BIOLATTO CARLOSPERON 1132498576
BIOLATTO JAVIERSAN MARTIN 1393498709
BONETTO MERCEDES DUGO DEDORREGO 1475498045
BONETTO MIRTAALBERDI 673498878
BONETTO OMARSARMIENTO 1372498679
BONINO EDUARDO SUC.DEM.RIBETTI 1187498296
BONINO ESTELAE.LOPEZ 926498223
BORGOGNO MARTAL.DE LA TORRE 1037498364
BORGOGNO PABLOGREGORIA ALARCON S/N498306
BOTTA HECTOR-BERGERO BEATRIZPERON 885498627
BRANDOLIN IGNACIOJ.HERNANDEZ 963498663
BRANDOLIN JULIO SUC.DESAN MARTIN 1029498560
BRANDOLIN LORENAALBERDI 1160498683
BRICCO JORGEE.LOPEZ 733498633
BRIZIO ALICIAL.DE LA TORRE 1078498491
BRUSA HECTOR SUC.DEE.LOPEZ 1290498352
BRUSA MARIOBELGRANO 908498006
BUERO ALICIA MARTAD'ALFONSO 1173498260
BUGDAHL OFELIA T.DEM.RIBETTI 509498537
BUIATTI OMARALBERDI 1256498678
BUIATTI SIXTOSARMIENTO 1455498069
BUSSO HORACIO DANIELSARMIENTO 882498365
BUSSO MACARENA-NIEVAS EZEQUIELYRIGOYEN 1043498281
BUSSO MIGUEL R.SUC.DEPERON S/N498408
BUSSO SERGIO-BESSONE MARIANAAV. INDEPENDENCIA S/N498715
CABRERA SILVINAZONA SUBURBANA498111
CACERES SUSANASARMIENTO 1441498350
CALIGARIS VICTORSAN MARTIN 1038498646
CALLIGARIS MARIA SOLEDADAV.INDEPENDENCIA 1450498592
CALLIGARIS RICARDOALBERDI 998498312
CALLIGARIS TERESITA SUCEL DEGUEMES 943498313
CALLONI NORISGUEMES 732498460
CAMARGO LUISURQUIZA S/N¦498780
CAMPANINI EDUARDOURQUIZA 1157498687
CANAVESE MARIA DEL CARMENE.LOPEZ 755498181
CARABELLI DARIOJ.J.PASO 1079498875
CARABELLI HECTOR SUC.DE-PORATTI E.D'ALFONSO 1274498075
CARBALLO E. Y BUERO M.BELGRANO 966498506
CARDOZO LUCASA.PALACIOS 971498366
CARDOZO LUCASGUEMES S/N498489
CASCO MERCEDESJ.J.PASO 906498080
CASCO MERCEDES-GARIGLIO IVANASAN MARTIN 1157498030
CASTRO JUAN CARLOSEUFEMIA MATTANA 3060498095
CAVAGLIATO NORMA B.DEBELGRANO 1101498406
CAVAGLIATO ROBERTOD'ALFONSO 610498254
CENTRO DADORES DE SANGREGÜEMES 1174498440
CENTRO DE JUBILADOSGUEMES 1174498290
CENTRO DE TRANSPORTISTASAV.INDEPENDENICA S/N§498400
CENTURION MIRTAE.LOPEZ 743498402
CERUTTI GABRIEL Y TAMER TAMARAE.LOPEZ 1458498754
CERUTTI GUSTAVOJ.J.PASO 740498078
CERUTTI ROBERTOM.RIBETTI 1310498368
CLUB A.Y R. GRAL.S.MARTIND'ALFONSO 1307498666
COMISARIA DE POLICIAE.LOPEZ 917498213
COMISION EJECUTIVA DEL SAMCOBROWN 1269498279
COMISION EJECUTIVA DEL SAMCOBROWN 1269498497
COMISION EJECUTIVA DEL SAMCOBROWN 1269498718
COMUNA DE S.M.DE LAS ESCOBASURQUIZA 946498077
COMUNA DE S.M.DE LAS ESCOBASURQUIZA 946498176
COMUNA DE S.M.DE LAS ESCOBASURQUIZA 946498238
COMUNA DE S.M.DE LAS ESCOBASURQUIZA 946498242
COMUNA DE S.M.DE LAS ESCOBASURQUIZA 906498712
COMUNA DE S.M.DE LAS ESCOBASURQUIZA 946498735
COMUNA SAN MARTIN DE LAS ESCOBASURQUIZA 946498765
COOP.TELEFONICA DE S.M.DE LAS ESC.GUEMES 930498200
COOP.TELEFONICA DE S.M.DE LAS ESC.GUEMES 930498289
COOP.TELEFONICA DE S.M.DE LAS ESC.GUEMES 930498580
CORIA MARIA A.DEL.DE LA TORRE 805498586
CORIA MARIOBELGRANO 908498229
CROSETTI LAURAD'ALFONSO 1057498881
CUGNO ENZO SUC.DEAV.INDEPENDENCIA 1489498172
DEI-CAS GABRIELSAN MARTIN 1285498040
DEI-CAS HUGOAV.INDEPENDENCIA 1388498288
DEI-CAS RAULSAN MARTIN 1136498298
DELLA SCHIAVA ANTENOR SUC.DEM.RIBETTI 645498377
DELLA SCHIAVA ARIELA. PALACIOS 1268498849
DELLA SCHIAVA ARIELA.PALACIOS 1268498546
DELLAVIA GRACIELA R.DESAN MARTIN 1001498463
DELLAVIA GRACIELA R.DESAN MARTIN 1001498530
DELLAVIA WALTER SUC.DESARMIENTO 1280498411
DELPRATO DANIELD'ALFONSO 1212498585